ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14997396
*
nr 1499 7396
MIXED MEDIA
Baccanal. Signed, 15x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x46,
Baccanal, Signerad, 15x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x46 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2022
at 20:56:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 13:27:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller baccanal blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1499 7396
MIXED MEDIA
Baccanal. Signed, 15x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x46,
Baccanal, Signerad, 15x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x46 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 31 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/10 13:27:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller baccanal blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



